Galfer BIKE

Bike Competition

POLYGON UR TEAM (DH World)

POLYGON UR TEAM (DH World)

Tracey Hannah
Mick Hannah
Kenta Gallagher
Alexandre Fayolle
Sam Reynolds
Fabien Cousinié

COMMENÇAL 100% (DH World)

COMMENÇAL 100% (DH World)

Thomas Estaque
Reece Wilson
Bruce Klein

PRIMAFLOR-MONDRAKER (XC World & Spain)

PRIMAFLOR-MONDRAKER (XC World & Spain)

Carlos Coloma
Ondrej Cink
Josep Duran
Raiza Goulao
Daniel McConnell
Rebecca Henderson
Rocío del Alba
Ramon Sagués
Jesus del Nero
Maria Rodriguez

ORBEA ENDURO TEAM (Enduro World & Spain)

ORBEA ENDURO TEAM (Enduro World & Spain)

Thomas Lapeyrie
Becky Cook
Gabriel Torralba
Javier San Román

HIAG DATA - NS BIKES FACTORY RACING (DH World & IXS)

HIAG DATA - NS BIKES FACTORY RACING (DH World & IXS)

Slawomir Lukasik
Lutz Weber

Noel Niederberger
Carina Capellari

MERIDA-WALLONIE MTB TEAM (XC World & Belguim)

MERIDA-WALLONIE MTB TEAM (XC World & Belguim)

Sébastien Carabin
Pierre Defroidmont
Alice Pirard
Louis Jamin
Tom Denayer
Laurenz Rex
Emeline Detilleux

BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM (XC World & Spain)

BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM (XC World & Spain)

Joana Monteiro
Mario Costa
Vlad Dascalu
Pablo Franco
Gerardo Vargas

LES GETS - INTENSE DH TEAM (DH World & France)

LES GETS - INTENSE DH TEAM (DH World & France)

Sylvain Cougoureux
Benoit Cougoureux

ADH TEAM (DH World & France)

ADH TEAM (DH World & France)

Thibault Laly
Dylan Levesque
Bryan Pfeiffer

IJ RACING - SICK COMPONENTS (DH World & USA)

IJ RACING - SICK COMPONENTS (DH World & USA)

Rafael Gutierrez
Sebastian Posada
Camilo Sanchez
Ben Zwar

TOMÀS BELLÈS - CANNONDALE (XC World & Spain)

TOMÀS BELLÈS - CANNONDALE (XC World & Spain)

Cristofer Bosque
Roberto Bou
Jose Luis Gomez
Nuria Picas
Natalia Fischer


OLYMPIA FACTORY TEAM (XC World & Spain)

OLYMPIA FACTORY TEAM (XC World & Spain)

Ever Alejandro
Sandra Santanyes

Jose María Guerrero
Xavi Borrás
Miquel Escolà

TREK SUBARU CHILE (Enduro World & Chile)

TREK SUBARU CHILE (Enduro World & Chile)

Pedro Burns
Florencia Espiñeira

CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM (XC World & Czech)

CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM (XC World & Czech)

Jitka Skarnitzlova
Matej Prudek

GINESTAR - DELIKIA (CX World & Spain)

GINESTAR - DELIKIA (CX World & Spain)

Ismael Esteban
Felipe Orts
Elena Lloret

MRC SARACEN RACING TEAM (DH Germany)

MRC SARACEN RACING TEAM (DH Germany)

Andreas Kolb
Hannes Lehmann

VILA BIKE TEAM (DH Spain)

VILA BIKE TEAM (DH Spain)

Joan Vicente Merida
Daniel Lopez Albiol
Nil Banderas
Martí Prat
Juan Fco. Vicente
Joan Serra
Oscar Serra
Siske Lucas
Alex Martinez
Manolo Olmo
Imma

Competition News

Contact Galfer

  • INDUSTRIAS GALFER S.A.

    Ctra. Montmeló, 50 (Pol. Ind. Cal Gordi - Cal Català) 08403
    (Granollers) - Barcelona (España) Circuit de Catalunya
    N 41.5717º  -  E 2.2700º

    Tel:(+34) 93 568 90 90
    Fax: (+34) 93 568 90 83

    This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

OTHER GALFER DIVISIONS

Follow us on Social Media

NEWSLETTER SIGN-UP